Platz* Startnummer Altersklasse Vorname Nachname Jahrgang Verein Zeit
610 W. Melanie Bekaan 1982 Blau-Weiss Filsum 00:28:59 Urkunde
641 M. Johann Boelsen 1962 BW Filsum 00:29:55 Urkunde
602 M. Jürgen Collmann 1970 Blau-Weiß Filsum 00:27:09 Urkunde
639 MU18 Menno Freese 1999 SG Filsum/Detern, B-Jugend 00:25:45 Urkunde
600 M. Friedhelm Homann 1966 Filsum 00:26:50 Urkunde
601 MU18 Marcel Homann 2002 Blau-Weiß Filsum 00:27:00 Urkunde
603 W. Inka Freerks 1993 00:31:16 Urkunde
613 W. Janine Delfs 1979 00:34:19 Urkunde
651 W. Michaela Evering Löwe 1985 - 00:32:47 Urkunde
628 W. Stine Hassing 1994 Blau-Weiß Filsum 00:31:47 Urkunde
631 W. Monika Folkerts 1980 Schulte Dental 00:37:21 Urkunde
615 MU18 Steffen Gaulke 2000 SG Filsum/Detern, B-Jugend 00:24:48 Urkunde
604 W. Kathrin Martin 1982 00:34:16 Urkunde
609 M. Helmut Loers 1952 Plattloope 00:34:05 Urkunde
612 M. Peter Martin 1952 Big Börnecke 00:29:29 Urkunde
649 W. Martina Kohn 1974 VfL Germania Leer 00:25:20 Urkunde
650 W. Katrin Maahs 1982 00:33:12 Urkunde
659 W. Anja Kleen 1963 00:41:22 Urkunde
622 MU18 Henrik Martens 2000 SG Filsum/Detern, B-Jugend 00:24:46 Urkunde
638 W. Maike Oltmanns 1979 Neuburg 00:27:45 Urkunde
637 M. Dieter Oltmanns 1973 SV Potshausen 00:32:53 Urkunde
618 MU18 Dirk Becker 1999 SG Filsum/Detern, B-Jugend 00:28:32 Urkunde
626 W. Katharina Benz 1994 Benz-Buch,Hollen 00:36:43 Urkunde
644 M. Tobias Ammermann 1996 00:26:00 Urkunde
621 M. Kees de Vries 1954 00:27:42 Urkunde
623 MU18 Jannik Brandt 2000 SG Filsum/Detern, B-Jugend 00:29:43 Urkunde
627 M. Torben Bruns 1993 Benz-Buch,Hollen 00:32:50 Urkunde
630 W. Stefanie Bergmann 1986 00:34:08 Urkunde
636 W. Andrea de Vries 1995 BW Filsum (Damen) 00:34:57 Urkunde
629 M. Jan Bölts 1979 Benz-Buch, Hollen 00:30:22 Urkunde
766 M. Wilhelm Blank 1949 LT TUS Aurich Ost 00:34:02 Urkunde
656 M. Wolfgang Collmann 1972 Blau-Weiß Filsum 00:23:15 Urkunde
619 MU18 Jan Heikens 1999 SG Filsum/Detern, B-Jugend 00:26:30 Urkunde
620 MU18 Christopher Hinrichs 2000 SG Filsum/Detern, B-Jugend 00:29:47 Urkunde
761 WU18 Mara Bartels 2002 Brückenfehn 00:42:18 Urkunde
760 W. Britta Bartels 1974 00:42:22 Urkunde
661 M. Armin Brink 1962 Stadtwerke Leer Loopers 00:27:25 Urkunde
762 M. Hans-Christian Coordes 1987 Holter SV 00:20:58 Urkunde
662 W. Tanja Folten 1995 SV blau weiß Filsum 00:33:42 Urkunde
645 M. Hermann Kampen 1972 Feltjes 00:26:14 Urkunde
663 M. Stephan Janßen 1973 LG Uplengen 00:21:09 Urkunde
665 M. MANFRED OTTO 1948 TSV BARRIEN von 1913 00:25:57 Urkunde
765 MU18 Marcel Lammers 1998 FC Oldersum 00:26:08 Urkunde
771 M. Harald Leu 1971 00:22:10 Urkunde
768 M. Uwe Olthoff 1968 Emder LG 00:24:40 Urkunde
660 M. Frans Scheuneman 1951 SV Friesland (NL) 00:31:45 Urkunde
646 W. Ulrike Schürmann 1962 Germania Leer 00:36:21 Urkunde
647 M. Martin Schürmann 1960 Poseidon Leer 00:43:12 Urkunde
614 WU18 Tabea Pleis 1999 Filsum 00:36:12 Urkunde
605 W. Marina Schulz 1982 00:34:13 Urkunde
652 WU18 Santje Schopp 2002 SV Concordia Ihrhove 00:26:40 Urkunde
653 M. Marco Schopp 1971 00:26:41 Urkunde
655 M. Stefan Pommer 1967 Emder LG 00:21:33 Urkunde
658 W. Helga Schmidt 1965 00:29:23 Urkunde
632 W. Antje Schulte 1980 Schulte Dental 00:37:24 Urkunde
633 M. Sören Schmalwasser 1964 Team Eddie / Nortmoor 00:41:25 Urkunde
654 M. Gerd Pleis 1960 00:30:20 Urkunde
769 M. Heiner Saathoff 1980 Polizei Leer 00:25:50 Urkunde
640 W. Maren Tuitjer 1978 00:25:18 Urkunde
611 M. Heinz Ölscher 1954 00:33:40 Urkunde
616 MU18 Jannes Wykhoff 1999 SG Filsum/Detern, B-Jugend 00:26:47 Urkunde
767 M. Benjamin Wittmann 1981 Firrel 00:19:15 Urkunde
763 MU18 Maik Witte 2001 SG Detern / Filsum 00:24:56 Urkunde
764 M. Carsten Steen 1992 FC Oldersum 00:19:12 Urkunde
657 W. Renate Wermerßen 1978 00:26:10 Urkunde
664 W. Jessika Tuitjer 1988 BASF Coatings GmbH 00:21:43 Urkunde
772 MU18 Finn von Höveling 2005 VFL Ockenhausen 00:28:39 Urkunde
666 W. Silvia Warring 1965 Fortuna Logabirum 00:27:15 Urkunde
770 M. Sebastian Heibült 1975 LG Uplengen 00:23:50 Urkunde
670 WU18 Yneke Bakker 2003 TUS Detern 00:25:39 Urkunde
677 M. Jan Arff 1979 SSV Gristede 00:19:51 Urkunde
680 M. Frank Berends 1984 BW Filsum 00:25:02 Urkunde
774 W. Heike Behrends 1973 SSV Gristede 00:31:03 Urkunde
681 MU18 Kevin Berends 2002 SV Holtland 00:23:44 Urkunde
668 W. Linda Eden 1984 00:36:15 Urkunde
682 W. Natalja Groß 1976 Blau-Weiß Filsum 00:30:43 Urkunde
679 W. Marion Graepel 1965 Tura07 Westrhauderfehn 00:28:43 Urkunde
669 W. Daniela Hensmann 1982 Onkologie UnterEms 00:33:07 Urkunde
678 WU18 Amke Graepel 2000 Tura 07 Westrhauderfehn 00:24:05 Urkunde
673 W. Monika Janssen 1969 Fortuna Logabirum 00:27:31 Urkunde
674 M. Nanno Janssen 1967 Fortuna Logabirum 00:24:55 Urkunde
683 WU18 Talea Seiwald 2001 Fortuna Logabirum 00:22:25 Urkunde
667 W. Anja Schulte 1983 SV Holtland 00:36:18 Urkunde
675 M. Gerd Saathoff 1965 Filsum Roadrunners 00:28:17 Urkunde
684 MU18 Hinderk Seiwald 2003 Fortuna Logabirum 00:28:09 Urkunde
685 WU18 Levke Seiwald 2006 Fortuna Logabirum 00:32:08 Urkunde
686 W. Uta Seiwald 1969 Fortuna Logabirum 00:26:27 Urkunde
672 W. Daniela Wildermann 1982 00:26:36 Urkunde
773 M. Frank von Höveling 1972 VFL Ockenhausen 00:28:41 Urkunde
676 MU18 Tim Siefkes 2000 00:27:20 Urkunde